96° Palio del Golfo Senior: 1° Fossamastra | 2° Canaletto | 3° La Spezia Centro

PORTOVENERE
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   FEDERICI   Giorgio
2° remo   VILLA DE ANGELIS Samuele
3° remo   NICOLINI Tommaso
4° remo   PENNUCCI Elia
Timoniere MANFREDI Gennaro

LE GRAZIE
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo COLUCCIA Giacomo
2° remo TURCO Andrea
3° remo GUIDOTTI Sergio
4° remo ERCOLANI Matteo
Timoniera VEGNA Camilla

FEZZANO
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   RICHIUSA Leonardo
2° remo   PUCCI Nicolò
3° remo   BERTACCHINI Simone
4° remo   DANUBIO Nicola
Timoniere MARCANTONI Alice

CADIMARE
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   CARRARA Gianni
2° remo   VISCHIO Nicholas
3° remo MATTEUCCI Daniele
4° remo   CAMPANELLA Alessio
Timoniere LAVALLE Matilde
Riserva Timoniere VALLE Maddalena
Riserva GRIECO Elia
Riserva   D’IMPORZANO Diego

MAROLA
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   BATONI Gabriele
2° remo   TACCI Alfredo
3° remo   SILVI Alessandro
4° remo   CITO Mattia
Timoniere MARCANTONI Carolina

LA SPEZIA CENTRO (Terzo Classificato)
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   MENCACCI Francesco
2° remo   PISTARINO Cesare
3° remo   LANZONI Francesco
4° remo   MORI Alessandro
Timoniere VISCARDI Gaia

CANALETTO (Secondo Classificato)
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo     CALLEA Andrea
2° remo     DE COLA Manuel
3° remo     OLMI Alex
4° remo     OLDOINI Cesare
Timoniere   FORTINI Jacopo
Riserva     BERTONERI Federico

FOSSAMASTRA (Primo Classificato)
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   NARDINI Alessio
2° remo   CONTE Alfonso
3° remo   COSTA Daniel
4° remo   CARPENA Daniele
Timoniere   VALENTI Ilaria

MUGGIANO
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo ACERBI Giulio
2° remo GIACALONE Giuseppe
3° remo TURANO Matteo
4° remo   PELOSI Emanuele
Timoniere GIBELLI Francesca

SAN TERENZO
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   GUBERTINI Andrea
2° remo   RICCO Samuele
3° remo   PASSALACQUA Giovanni
4° remo CARLEVARIS Luca
Timoniere FORMA Vittoria

VENERE AZZURRA
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   PIETRA Silvio
2° remo   TORREGGIANI Alex
3° remo   CUFFINI Simone
4° remo   BARUZZO Luca
Timoniere BORGETTI Alessia

LERICI
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo DEVINCENZI Leonardo
2° remo PAOLI Francesco
3° remo NARDINI Michele
4° remo DEVINCENZI Leonardo
Timoniere   NARDINI Irene

TELLARO
EQUIPAGGIO SENIOR
1° remo   BARBERIS Marco
2° remo   MANISCALCO Lorenzo
3° remo   CALABRESE Gerardo
4° remo   VERNUCCIO Christian
Timoniere   FIDONE Felipe Joseph
Riserva   D’IPPOLITO Daniele

Social

137FansMi piace
0FollowerSegui
0IscrittiIscriviti

Pubblicità

Articoli più visti